封面

SHE tOLd Me

Tory Lanez
专辑:LoVE me NOw - ReLoAdeD流派:嘻哈/说唱
立即播放
收藏
分享
下载歌曲
CashMoneyAP
She told me, that I can't get her
Got no chance with her, but my mans hit her
She told me, that she can't with me
Well, I can't with her, I got more bands than her
Hey, ay, ay, ay
I got more bands than her, I can't dance with her
Marchin' band with me, I can't stand with you
I can't hang with you, we not gang, **
Ay, **, I'm the man, **
I don't dance, **, diamonds dance, ** (Oh)
Watch the way they doin' the dance, **
Yeah, watch the way they do the dance, ** (Dance, dance)
Flip my hands with you
Flip a gram with you, and split no bands with you (Zoe)
And we ain't takin' no Instagram picture
Put sacks all in my hand, I'm takin' a big ol' band picture (Brrrrt)
Tatted from my neck and to my Loubs, **
I've been on the top, I got a bubble in the coupe, **
Alexander Wang and some flame, got the juice
But ** I'm not 2Pac and no the **, this ** not Juice, **
** is you, **?
I'm the truth, **, parachute, **
Pull up out the roof, **
You a dub, and I'm a W, **
She told me, that I can't get her
Got no chance with her, but my mans hit her
She told me, that she can't with me
Well, I can't with her, I got more bands than her
Hey, ay, ay, ay
I got more bands than her, I can't dance with her
Marchin' band with me, I can't stand with you
I can't hang with you, we not gang, **
We not, we not, we not gang, **, I do thangs, **
We not the same, **, I do my thang, **
Quarter milli' chain, **, I run the game, **
I entertain but I'm not here to entertain **s (Oh my God)
Big bank, **, you brought the bag with ya
Got enough to call myself a bank, **
I was broke and she would call me, "Lame **"
I just **ed her, yeah, **, I'm the same ** (Gotcha, **)
Mmm, standin' on the sofa, I'm the man, **
Yeah, I rep the gang, I got it tatted on my hand, **
Stone cold face in my watch, Tony Danza
Is you **in' me tonight, lil' **? I know the answer
The watch yellow, **, this ** got cancer
And I be with shooters that can't do the Instagram
And she told me this ** was goin' down
'Cause she know by the word around town
She told me, that I can't get her
Got no chance with her, but my mans hit her
She told me, that she can't with me
Well, I can't with her, I got more bands than her
Hey, ay, ay, ay
I got more bands than her, I can't dance with her
Marchin' band with me, I can't stand with you
I can't hang with you, we not gang, **
展开展开

同歌手歌曲

封面
Tha SixTory Lanez,Honey Cocaine
封面
Slide (feat. Tory Lanez)Packy,Tory Lanez
封面
The One (Feat. Tory Lanez)Tory Lanez,Sean Kingston
封面
Forget Bout It (Feat. Tory Lanez)Tory Lanez,Sean Kingston
封面
Grandma's CribTory Lanez
封面
AutomaticDyamond Doll,Tory Lanez,LEGAXY
封面
SlideTory Lanez
封面
How Much X (feat. Tory Lanez)Tory Lanez,Trippie Redd
封面
She Don't Want Me to Leavelogan uncharted,Tory Lanez
封面
Wrong MovesTory Lanez
查看更多

同专辑歌曲

2
IF iT Ain'T rIGHtTory Lanez,A Boogie Wit da Hoodie
3
KeeP IN tOUcHTory Lanez,Bryson Tiller
4
FlEXiBleTory Lanez
5
FreakyTory Lanez
6
DucK my ExTory Lanez,Chris Brown,2 Chainz
7
MiAMiGunna,Tory Lanez
8
KJmTory Lanez
10
DrIP DrIp DripTory Lanez,Meek Mill
查看更多

热门推荐

1
爱错王力宏
2
玻璃Gareth.T
3
4
5
美人鱼林俊杰
6
情歌梁静茹
7
梦哑任然
8
指纹杜宣达
9
12
演员薛之谦
13
最佳损友陈奕迅
14
传说A Legend (feat.成龙/金喜善)张艺兴,成龙,金喜善
15
慢冷李荣浩
查看更多
2023 © 抖音京ICP备16016397号-3北京抖音科技有限公司营业执照
北京市海淀区北三环西路甲18号院4号楼2层2022京公网安备11000002002046号互联网宗教信息服务许可证:京(2025)0000017
广播电视节目制作经营许可证网络文化经营许可证增值电信业务经营许可证出版物经营许可证